Make your own free website on Tripod.com

acfa_banner_rounded.jpg

2007 McDonald's Cup, Cadet Women's Epee, Heidenheim, Germany

Home
Contact ACFA
What is Fencing?
ACFA News
ACFA Membership Information
New Member Information
Online Sportswear Store
2015 - 2016 Tournament Calendar
Amarillo Open Fencing Tournament
Tournament Results
AC Fencing Salle
Coaches
Fencers
Teaching Assistants
The Armory
Administration
ACFA Competitive Fencer History
Nusz Guide to National Tournaments
Amarillo College Fencing Classes
AC Youth Fencers
AC Adult Class Tournament Results
AC Youth Class Tournament Results
Photo Albums
Internet Links
USA Fencing Information
Fencing Library
Fencing Terms Glossary
Fencing Essentials
Fencing History Index
AC Fencers Speak Out
Archives
Random Fun Stuff

Note on Results:  The hyperlinks do NOT work on this page.  For complete details you must go to the Archives page on an FIE website located at: http://www.fencingworldwide.com:8080/WAFechten/index.jsp?alle=ja

Mc Donald`s - Cup
A-Jugend Damendegen

 

 
place country club name date of birth
1. USA USA   D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991
2. GER GER FC Mannheim KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991
3. FRA FRA   REMBI Lauren 1992
3. GER GER Heidenheimer SB SCHMID Britta 1991
5. SUI SUI   IMHOF Lara 1991
6. GER GER SV Waldkirch EHLER Alexandra 1995
7. GER GER SV Waldkirch EHLER Olga 1994
8. GER GER SV Waldkirch ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994
9. RUS RUS   MAGDICH Alexandra 0002
10. RUS RUS   BAKHAREVA Yulia 0002
11. NED NED   BOONE Kelly 1992
12. GER GER OFC Bonn JAHN Cheryl 1991
13. FRA FRA   BARBIN Laure 1992
14. FRA FRA   PRADIER Constance 1991
15. FRA FRA   CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991
16. GER GER VfL Bochum LEXOW Friederike 1991
17. RUS RUS   LUSHINA Valentina 1992
18. GER GER FG Segeberg SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992
19. FRA FRA   FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991
20. SWE SWE   BENGTSSON Jennie 1991
21. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992
22. FRA FRA   BARBRY Alexia 0002
23. GER GER Osnabrücker SC GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991
24. USA USA   NUSZ Juleah 1992
25. GER GER Heidenheimer SB WERNER Ines 1992
26. GER GER FC TBB NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992
27. FRA FRA   TASSEL Sandra 0002
28. USA USA   BERNSTEIN Kathryn 1992
29. FRA FRA   BABELA Arsenelle 0002
30. RUS RUS   KETTSYAN Arpi 1992
31. GER GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R HUGAS-MALLORQUI Maria 1991
32. GBR GBR   CHANG Caitlin 1993
33. USA USA   CALDWELL Phoebe 1991
34. USA USA   SAFFORD Hannah 1991
35. GER GER Heidenheimer SB REIN Michaela 1992
36. GER GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen LINSLER Stefanie 1992
37. GER GER OFC Bonn DOSTERT Sina 1991
38. GER GER SC Berlin KESSLER Elena 1991
39. SUI SUI   SELZ Julie 1991
40. USA USA   NEVEU Grace 1992
41. USA USA   BHINDER Amrit 1991
42. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HERKOMMER Martha Clara 1991
43. GER GER FC TBB VOLLRATH Shirin 1994
44. RUS RUS   SOLOVIEVA Veronika 0002
45. USA USA   ELDEIB Nadia 1991
46. GER GER WMTV Solingen GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991
47. SUI SUI   DUFF Jana 1993
48. SUI SUI   GENG Madeleine 1991
49. FRA FRA   GALAP Jenifer 0002
50. FRA FRA   BERTHIER Diane 0002
51. USA USA   ABBE Cory 1991
52. SUI SUI   HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992
53. GER GER Osnabrücker SC HACKMACK Laura 1992
54. USA USA   STEPHENSON Anne 1992
55. RUS RUS   EVSYUKOVA Polina 0002
56. GER GER Heidenheimer SB WALZ Isabelle 1992
57. GBR GBR   MCGEEVER Jenny 1991
58. GER GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau F ANDERSCH Janina 1993
59. SUI SUI   LE COULTRE Anne-Caroline 0002
60. RUS RUS   GAVRILOVA Margarita 0002
61. GER GER OFC Bonn REIMER Janna 1993
62. SWE SWE   KARLSSON Jeanette 0002
63. GER GER Quernheimer FC MEIER Stefanie 1991
64. GBR GBR   DENHAM Antonia 1993
eliminated in round3
65. FRA FRA   VINCENTI Anouk 0002
66. GER GER SV Waldkirch WEIS Janine 1991
67. GER GER FC Kassel GERHARDT Lea 1991
68. GER GER TSG Backnang PIESCH Hannah 1994
68. GER GER FC TBB VOLLRATH Maritess 1991
70. GER GER Heidenheimer SB KOHEL Stephanie 1993
71. GER GER FC TBB BERGER Vanessa 1991
72. FRA FRA   ABATI Pauline 0002
73. SUI SUI   PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 0002
74. GER GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R HEINZELMANN Deike 1991
75. GBR GBR   ST. CLAIR-JONES Sophie 1991
76. GER GER OFC Bonn MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994
77. GRE GRE   GEORGIADOU Despina 1991
78. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HERCHNER Kira 1993
79. USA USA   PETERSON Emma 1993
79. SUI SUI   HERREN Francoise 1993
81. GER GER Osnabrücker SC OSTERMANN Lydia 1991
81. GER GER SSG Bensheim HOFMANN Solveig 1992
83. FRA FRA   DUFAY Blanche 0002
83. NED NED   HOOGENDOORN Amber 0002
eliminated in round2
85. SWE SWE   BAECKLUND Margareta 1991
86. GER GER FC Offenbach MARX Benita 1994
86. USA USA   ENGLISH Katharine 1992
88. USA USA   CALDWELL Laney 0002
89. GRE GRE   CHRISTOU Pashalini 1991
90. SUI SUI   ISCHER Amandine 0002
91. GER GER OFC Bonn GÖMANN Alexandra 1994
92. SUI SUI   BOSSHARD Scout 0002
92. RUS RUS   KALEUSHEVA Ludmila 0002
94. GER GER FC TBB ZICHLER Ksenia 1992
94. SVK SVK   LINDEROVA Nina 1991
94. POL POL   LUZYNSKA Magdalena 0002
97. GER GER FC TBB DITTER Delia 1994
98. GBR GBR   MCAULAY Victoria 1991
99. NED NED   BERENDS Carmen 1994
99. GBR GBR   BYATT Emma 1992
101. GER GER WMTV Solingen SEHER Annika 1993
102. CZE CZE   KUBOVA Tereza 0002
102. GER GER OFC Bonn BIEBER Stephanie 1991
104. FRA FRA   BLANC PALAMA Claire 0002
104. GER GER TV Hoffnungsthal SCHMIEDT Janine 1992
104. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HÄNSSLER Tanita 1992
107. SUI SUI   DAVID Lorraine 0002
108. GER GER TSV Mannheim METZMAIER Julia 1993
109. GER GER Lüdenscheider TV GREWE Victoria 1994
110. RUS RUS   GALEEVA Aygul 0002
111. USA USA   WIRTH Charlotte 1991
112. GER GER SV Waldkirch HEIBERGER Aline 1993
113. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen JANSEN Sandra 1991
113. GER GER TSV Neu-Ulm WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993
115. GBR GBR   WIVELL Madeleine 0002
115. SUI SUI   BUSSARD Tiffany 0002
117. GER GER Quernheimer FC MEIER Christina 1992
117. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund REIMANN Pia 1992
119. BEL BEL   VAN HULLE Fanny 0002
120. SUI SUI   STÄHLI Martina 0002
eliminated in round1
121. RUS RUS   CHICHIKINA Elena 0002
eliminated in round1
121. GER GER TV 1860 Frankfurt MOHR-MATUSCHEK Eva 1991
eliminated in round1
121. GER GER TSF Ditzingen BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994
124. GER GER OFC Bonn CATICHE (I) Lisa 1991
125. SUI SUI   ZIMMERLI Audry 0002
126. SVK SVK   FARKASOVA Kristina 1992
127. FRA FRA   BALTZER Liana 0002
128. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen MORAWIETZ Julia 1993
128. BEL BEL   AHRENS Sarah 0002
130. USA USA   VAN LOON Nina 1994
131. GER GER Heidenheimer SB BURCKHARDT Lea 1993
132. GER GER SC Berlin ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991
133. GBR GBR   BARRINGTON Georgina 1993
134. SUI SUI   TASSO Audrey 1991
135. GBR GBR   DUFFUS Amy 1992
136. GRE GRE   KOKKOTI Katia 0002
137. FRA FRA   JAMIN Chloe 0002
138. FRA FRA   GROUSSIER Morgane 0002
139. GER GER FC TBB RAISCH Anna 1991
140. GER GER OFC Bonn MORITZ Katja 1994
141. GER GER FC Weinstadt SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991
141. GBR GBR   RIDSDALE Lucy 1991
141. GER GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R SCHMIDT-THOMEE Chiara 1994
144. USA USA   KOPECKY Lydia 1991
144. CZE CZE   HORNOVA Lucie 0002
146. SVK SVK   GABASOVA Eva 0002
147. GER GER Heidenheimer SB WERNER Kristin 1995
148. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund PLATENIUS Lina 1991
149. SUI SUI   ASTRAND Emilie 0002
150. GBR GBR   THOMAS Rebecca 1992
151. FRA FRA   CALLAC Berched 0002
152. GER GER FC Kassel MECKBACH Zora 1994
153. GER GER OFC Bonn KERNCHEN Lisa A. 1991
153. GRE GRE   KOUTSOUKOU Anna-Lalin 0002
155. SUI SUI   BLUM Alexandra 0002
156. GER GER FC TBB STANDKE Lorena 1994
157. GBR GBR   JONES Catherine 0002
158. GER GER TV Hoffnungsthal HAMANN Edith 1993
159. GER GER SC Berlin BALKE Linda 1992
160. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994
161. GER GER OFC Bonn WERLE Tina Virginia 1993
162. GER GER Heidenheimer SB ESSER Chiara 1995
162. GER GER Lüdenscheider TV SCHMIDT Johanna 1995
164. GER GER UFC Frankfurt CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991
165. GER GER FC Offenbach PLACHTA Florina 1994
166. GER GER WMTV Solingen VON WIRTH Hanna 1992
167. GER GER Lüdenscheider TV ENDERS Henrike 1995
168. CZE CZE   LINEROVA Karolina 0002
169. GBR GBR   YOUNG Kat 0002
170. GER GER TSG Reutlingen DUPLOIS Marina 1993
171. POL POL   ZYCHIEWICZ Apolonia 1993
172. GBR GBR   EVANS Ali 1992
172. FRA FRA   PIERRE GROLIEI Marie 0002
174. GER GER SSV Ulm 1846 GOMBISCH Vanessa 1992
175. LUX LUX   STRASSER Lynn 1991
176. GER GER FC TBB BAUMANN Lena 1993
177. SUI SUI   CARRARD Camille 1991
178. CZE CZE   MYSKOVA Petra 1991
179. GER GER SC Berlin GROTH Svenja 1993
180. FRA FRA   PELLETIER Coline 0002
180. GER GER SC Berlin WARSOW Neele 1995
182. GER GER FC TBB KNUPFER Saskia 1993
182. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993
184. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen MÜLLER Linda 1993
185. GER GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau F LEXOW Magdalena 1993
185. GBR GBR   DAVEY Natalia 1991
187. GER GER FF Aglasterhausen PERK Nora 1997
187. LUX LUX   NICLOU Alexandra 0002
189. SUI SUI   KOCH Viktoria-Luise 0002
189. SVK SVK   KARASOVA Tajana 0002
189. BEL BEL   STOFFELEN Sophie 0002
189. GER GER Heidenheimer SB GMELIN Tanja 1995
193. GER GER Lüdenscheider TV PLATE Wiebke 1994
194. CZE CZE   CIHLAROVA Evelina 0002
195. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund MÖSTA Jana 1992
195. GER GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R HUGAS-MALLORQUI Aida 1994
195. BEL BEL   CATTOR Elodie 1991
198. GER GER Heidenheimer SB LESTAR Judit 1994
199. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen LINK Laura 1994
200. GER GER WMTV Solingen ADAMS Nadine 1993
201. GER GER FF Aglasterhausen SIMON Daniela 1993
201. BEL BEL   GOEMANS Delphine 0002
201. GER GER FC TBB PREIS Anna-Lena 1994
204. GER GER WMTV Solingen JAKOB Alena 1993
205. GER GER FC Offenbach HEUBECK Hannah 1994
205. GER GER FC TBB NAHM Alina 1995
207. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 SCHMIDT Charlotte 1993
208. GER GER SV 1845 Esslingen EBINGER Alica 1992
209. GER GER FC Offenbach STECH Abigail 1995
209. GBR GBR   WIGHAM Eleanor 0002
209. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993
212. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HAUSER Sina 1994
213. GER GER WMTV Solingen NASS Filomena 1994
213. GER GER Lüdenscheider TV ZENSES Kathrin 1991
215. GER GER TG Rohrbach WAGNER Melanie 1993
216. GER GER TG Rohrbach BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994
216. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen LENNARZ Karin 1994
218. GER GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R DOERSAM Anna 1994
219. SUI SUI   CAMPICHE Eleonore 0002
219. SUI SUI   MAMIN Marine 0002
221. GER GER TSG Backnang RÄUCHLE Luise 1991
222. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund MROZ Katarzyna 1994
223. GER GER Heidenheimer SB BLANK Karen 1992
224. CZE CZE   HALOVA Katerina 0002
224. GER GER TSF Ditzingen OETTINGER Vera 1994
226. GER GER FF Aglasterhausen WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992
227. GER GER TG Rohrbach BLEES Juiana 1995