Make your own free website on Tripod.com

acfa_banner_rounded.jpg

2007 Bonn Cadet Women's Epee Tournament, Bonn, Germany

Home
Contact ACFA
What is Fencing?
ACFA News
ACFA Membership Information
New Member Information
Online Sportswear Store
2015 - 2016 Tournament Calendar
Amarillo Open Fencing Tournament
Tournament Results
AC Fencing Salle
Coaches
Fencers
Teaching Assistants
The Armory
Administration
ACFA Competitive Fencer History
Nusz Guide to National Tournaments
Amarillo College Fencing Classes
AC Youth Fencers
AC Adult Class Tournament Results
AC Youth Class Tournament Results
Photo Albums
Internet Links
USA Fencing Information
Fencing Library
Fencing Terms Glossary
Fencing Essentials
Fencing History Index
AC Fencers Speak Out
Archives
Random Fun Stuff

Note on Results:  The hyperlinks do NOT work on this page.  For complete details you must go to the Archives page on an FIE website located at: http://www.fencingworldwide.com:8080/WAFechten/index.jsp?alle=ja

Doris Neubert-Turnier DFB Q-A-Jugend
A-Jugend Damendegen

overall ranking

place country club name date of birth
1. SWE SWE   BERGDAHL Johanna 1990
2. EST EST   BELJAJEVA Julia &nbs
3. SWE SWE   VÄGGÖ Emma 1990
3. EST EST   KIRPU Erika 1992
5. USA USA   SAFFORD Hannah 1991
6. GER GER Heidenheimer SB MULTERER Ricarda 1990
7. GER GER Heidenheimer SB KUMMER Leila-Annett 1990
8. GER GER SC Berlin BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990
9. NED NED   JAHN Cheryl 1991
10. GER GER OFC Bonn CATICHE (I) Lisa 1991
11. SUI SUI   HEINRICH Michelle 1991
12. GER GER Heidenheimer SB REIN Michaela 1992
13. USA USA   SCANLAN Susannah 1990
14. GER GER Heidenheimer SB WERNER Ines 1992
15. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 KIESLICH (I) Laura 1990
16. GER GER FC TBB KURZ Eva 1990
17. DEN DEN   HOOGE Louise 1990
18. SWE SWE   HAGGLOF Olivia 1990
19. GBR GBR   CLARK Rebecca Jade 1990
20. USA USA   NUSZ Juleah 1992
21. GER GER SV Waldkirch STÜRMER Sofia 1991
22. GER GER FC TBB SIEBER Carina 1990
23. GER GER OFC Bonn DOSTERT Sina 1991
24. GER GER FC Mannheim KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991
25. GER GER FC TBB TAZLARI Nadja 1990
26. GER GER Heidenheimer SB SCHMID Britta 1991
27. SUI SUI   STÄHLI Laura 1991
28. USA USA   BHINDER Amrit 1991
29. GER GER Heidenheimer SB WALZ Isabelle 1992
30. SUI SUI   IMHOF Lara &nbs
31. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HÄNßLER Tanita 1992
32. GER GER FC TBB RAISCH Anna 1991
33. USA USA   CALDWELL Phoebe 1991
34. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HERKOMMER Sophie 1990
35. GER GER SV Waldkirch EHLER Olga 1994
36. GER GER VFL Bochum LEXOW Friederike 1991
37. AUT AUT   HOCHREITER Bettina 1991
38. GER GER Quernheimer FC GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991
39. GBR GBR   CHANG Caitlin &nbs
40. GER GER OFC Bonn BIEBER Stephanie 1991
41. USA USA   D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991
42. GER GER FC TBB VOLLRATH Shirin 1994
43. SWE SWE   SOLLEN Frida 1992
44. GBR GBR   ST. CLAIR-JONES Sophie 1991
45. SUI SUI   GENG Madeleine 1991
46. GBR GBR   THOMAS Rebecca &nbs
47. GER GER TG Hanau KÜHN Annika 1991
48. GER GER HFC/TSG Rohrbach SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura 1990
49. GBR GBR   HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990
50. GER GER Osnabrücker SC OSTERMANN Lydia 1991
51. USA USA   VONGRIES Alyssa 1990
52. GER GER OFC Bonn BOLZENIUS (I) Judith 1990
53. SUI SUI   PAUCHARD Marie-Laure &nbs
54. GER GER FC TBB VOLLRATH Maritess 1991
55. GBR GBR   LEWIS-OLIVER Natasha 1990
56. GBR GBR   HUDSON Eleanor Claire 1990
57. SWE SWE   BAECKLUND Margareta 1991
58. GER GER FG Segeberg SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992
59. SUI SUI   KRIEGER Angela 1990
60. SUI SUI   NATALI Camilla 1990
61. GER GER Quernheimer FC ZWIENER Kimberly 1992
62. GER GER HFC/TSG Rohrbach STOLZE Katrin 1990
63. GER GER SC Berlin KESSLER Elena 1991
64. SWE SWE   BENGTSSON Jennie 1991
eliminated in round3
65. GER GER FC TBB ZICHLER Ksenia 1992
66. GBR GBR   MCGEEVER Jenny 1991
67. GER GER FC TBB WÜST Isabell 1990
68. GER GER SV Waldkirch BLEYER Cornelia 1990
69. GER GER TV 1860 Frankfurt MASTUSCHEK Eva &nbs
70. GER GER Neußer SV KOHLMANN Janine 1990
71. GER GER Lüdenscheider TV GREWE Victoria 1994
72. GER GER UFC Frankfurt WEIDLICH Sabine 1990
73. SUI SUI   HERREN Francoise 1993
74. GER GER SC Berlin GEMKOW Maxi 1991
75. GER GER Steglitzer FC HERUDEK Gina 1990
75. GER GER FC Kassel GERHARDT Lea 1991
77. BEL BEL   ARENS Sarah 1991
78. GBR GBR   RIDSDALE Lucy 1991
79. GER GER Heidenheimer SB HENNING Sabrina 1991
80. GER GER HFC/TSG Rohrbach HEINZELMANN Deike 1991
80. SUI SUI   UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990
82. GBR GBR   FORREST Millie 1990
83. USA USA   NEVEU Grace 1992
84. GER GER FC Weinstadt BAROCKE Nadja 1991
85. GER GER FC TBB KNUPFER Saskia 1993
86. BEL BEL   CATTOR Elodie 1991
87. GER GER FC Weinstadt KÖHLER Johanna 1990
88. GER GER Osnabrücker SC HACKMACK Laura 1992
88. GER GER UFC Frankfurt CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991
90. GER GER WMTV Solingen SEHER Annika 1993
91. GBR GBR   JONES Catherine &nbs
eliminated in round2
92. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen JANSEN Sandra 1991
93. USA USA   WHITTEN America 1990
94. GER GER Quernheimer FC MEIER Stefanie 1991
95. GBR GBR   DENHAM Antonia 1993
96. SWE SWE   PETTERSSON Tove 1992
97. GER GER HFC/TSG Rohrbach HUGAS-MALLORQUI Maria 1991
98. GER GER SC Berlin BAHLKE Linda &nbs
98. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen KOHEL Stephanie 1993
98. GER GER FC Weinstadt SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991
101. SWE SWE   JARMANDER Sara 1990
102. SUI SUI   DAVID Lorraine &nbs
103. GER GER FC TBB WEY Lisa Sophie 1990
104. GER GER OFC Bonn WATERLOH Priscilla &nbs
104. BEL BEL   VAN MELE Charlotte &nbs
106. GBR GBR   BYATT Emma 1992
107. GBR GBR   OSBALDESTON Jessica &nbs
108. GER GER FC Offenbach KIENDL Charline 1990
109. GER GER FC TBB UGRAI Hannah 1993
110. GER GER SC Berlin KOSSACK Sophie 1990
111. SUI SUI   BARTH Janine 1991
112. SWE SWE   PETTERSSON Andrea 1990
113. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 BEHLER Caroline 1990
114. GER GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau F ANDERSCH Janina 1993
115. SUI SUI   ZIMMERLI Audry &nbs
116. GER GER FC TBB DITTER Delia 1994
117. GER GER TUS Zülpich STARKENS Christina 1991
118. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 SCHMIDT Charlotte 1993
119. NED NED   BOONE Kelly &nbs
120. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund PLATENIUS Lina 1991
120. GER GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau F LEXOW Magdalena 1993
122. GER GER TSG Reutlingen DUPLOIS Marina 1993
122. GER GER SV Spellen RÜSS Katja 1991
124. GBR GBR   EVANS Ali 1992
125. GER GER OFC Bonn GÖMANN Alexandra 1994
126. GER GER SC Berlin ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991
127. AUT AUT   GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990
127. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund MÖSTA Jana 1992
127. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen HUPTAS Jaqueline 1992
130. SUI SUI   SELZ Julie 1991
131. GER GER FC TBB FICHTEL Laura 1993
132. GER GER OFC Bonn NEFFGEN Alexandra 1993
133. GER GER SV 1845 Esslingen EBINGER Alica 1992
eliminated in round1
134. GER GER OFC Bonn ELERT Vera 1991
135. AUT AUT   FRIESENECKER Barbara &nbs
136. GER GER Osnabrücker SC ZSCHALER Sonja 1990
137. GER GER WMTV Solingen GAZALKA Carola Mariola 1991
138. GBR GBR   MCAULAY Victoria 1991
139. GER GER WMTV Solingen DREES Jessica 1993
140. GER GER FC TBB BERGER Vanessa 1991
141. GER GER PSV Karlsruhe HELD Danja 1990
142. GER GER OFC Bonn KERNCHEN Lisa A. 1991
143. USA USA   WILSON Heather 1990
144. GER GER SV Waldkirch HEIBERGER Aline 1993
145. GER GER OFC Bonn EUTENEUER Anna-Maria 1990
146. GER GER SSG Bensheim HOFMANN Solveig 1992
147. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund JAKOB Alena 1993
147. GER GER TUS Zülpich GROGER Anja 1991
149. GER GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen MORAWIETZ Julia 1993
150. GER GER FC TBB NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992
151. GER GER WMTV Solingen VON WIRTH Hanna 1992
152. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund REIMANN Pia 1992
153. GER GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund WITTHAUER Marlene 1991
154. SWE SWE   FRID Johanna &nbs
155. GER GER OFC Bonn HILSBOS Vera 1994
155. GER GER WMTV Solingen NASS Filomena 1994
157. GER GER TFC Hanau KITZINGER Marie-Sofie 1991
158. GER GER OFC Bonn JANOWSKI Jennifer 1991
159. GER GER SV 1845 Esslingen MANGOLD Karolin 1992
160. GER GER FF Aglasterhausen ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992
161. GER GER OFC Bonn MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994
162. GER GER UFC Frankfurt CONSTANTINESCU Anne-St. 1992
163. SUI SUI   ISCHER Amandine &nbs
164. GER GER FC Krefeld HERCHNER Kira 1993
165. GER GER OFC Bonn LIEHR-STRICKHAUSEN Lena 1991
166. NED NED   DIJKSTRA Marijne &nbs
167. SUI SUI   BOSSARD Scout &nbs
168. GER GER FC Krefeld GÖDE Sharina 1993
169. GER GER OFC Bonn DREYER Lianara 1994
170. GER GER OFC Bonn MORITZ Katja 1994
171. GER GER OFC Bonn GUDRA Gina 1993
172. GER GER TV Hoffnungsthal SCHMIEDT Janine 1992
172. GER GER FC Krefeld MÜLLER Linda 1993
172. GER GER WMTV Solingen ADAMS Nadine 1993
175. GER GER FG Segeberg STADTER Ronja 1993
176. GER GER SC Berlin GROTH Svenja 1993
177. GER GER FSG Dillingen GROß Katharina 1991
177. GER GER TSV Hagen 1860 LINK Laura 1994
177. SUI SUI   MEYSTRE Maude &nbs
180. GER GER OFC Bonn WERLE Tina Virginia 1993
180. GER GER FF Aglasterhausen PERK Sophia 1993
182. GER GER PSV Karlsruhe CREUTZ Milena 1994
183. GER GER FF Aglasterhausen WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992